Home / Products / Featured / Hot Sale for Wifi Gpon Ont – 1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box – Qualfiber

Hot Sale for Wifi Gpon Ont – 1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box – Qualfiber

1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box 1-4 Core of the passive optical terminal box could be operated conveniently. In
Send email to us
Product Detail

Product Detail

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We believe in: Innovation is our soul and spirit. Quality is our life. Customer need is our God for Dwdm Network, Fo Cable Indoor, Mux Demux Dwdm, Our concept is to help presenting the confidence of each buyers with the offering of our most sincere service, and the right product.


Hot Sale for Wifi Gpon Ont – 1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box – Qualfiber Detail:

1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box

1-4 Core of the passive optical terminal box could be operated conveniently. In Addition, high safety coefficient and full function of the product make it very popular.

 

Product Details

1. General cables are able to work with this terminal box, namely with a diameter of 12mm, “8” figure or 3mm soft cable.

2. Max capacity depends on what kind of splitter or adapter be kitted. Max number is 4 core.

3. 1:2 SC or 1:4 LC micro splitter is suitable, and it also can be installed with 4 pieces of LC/SC  adapters.

4. Mechanical seal is commonly used to be installed at outdoors by wall mount.

5. The box is designed to be flipped over with a unique ‘slider’ structure, small size with full function, easy to use.

 

 


Product detail pictures:

Hot Sale for Wifi Gpon Ont - 1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box  – Qualfiber detail pictures

Hot Sale for Wifi Gpon Ont - 1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box  – Qualfiber detail pictures

Hot Sale for Wifi Gpon Ont - 1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box  – Qualfiber detail pictures

Hot Sale for Wifi Gpon Ont - 1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box  – Qualfiber detail pictures

Hot Sale for Wifi Gpon Ont - 1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box  – Qualfiber detail pictures

Hot Sale for Wifi Gpon Ont - 1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box  – Qualfiber detail pictures

Hot Sale for Wifi Gpon Ont - 1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box  – Qualfiber detail pictures

Hot Sale for Wifi Gpon Ont - 1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box  – Qualfiber detail pictures

Hot Sale for Wifi Gpon Ont - 1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box  – Qualfiber detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
What is DWDM? An easy way to understand DWDM and CWDM solution.


During the past few years, our business absorbed and digested state-of-the-art technologies the two at home and abroad. Meanwhile, our firm staffs a group of experts devoted to your development of Hot Sale for Wifi Gpon Ont – 1-4 Core Wall Mount Fiber Distribution Box / FTTH Distribution Terminal Box – Qualfiber, The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Montreal, venezuela, Greek, With its rich manufacturing experience, high-quality products, and perfect after-sale service, the company has gained good reputation and has become one of the famous enterprise specialized in manufacturing series.We sincerely hope to establish business relation with you and pursue mutual benefit.

Write your message here and send it to us
  • Hope that the company could stick to the enterprise spirit of “Quality, Efficiency, Innovation and Integrity”, it will be better and better in the future.

    5 Stars By Anastasia from Turkey – 2018.10.01 14:14


    The factory has advanced equipment, experienced staffs and good management level, so product quality had assurance, this cooperation is very relaxed and happy!

    5 Stars By Ellen from Luxemburg – 2017.01.11 17:15


    Leave Your Message
    Previous: Hot Sale for Router Extender – QF-HX103W 1GE+3FE WIFI XPON ONU(Both GPON ONT and EPON ONT) – Qualfiber    Next: Hot Sale for Wifi Gpon Ont – QF-HE101WC 1GE+1FE+CATV WIFI EPON ONU – Qualfiber
    Want to learn more?
    Click next to send us an email, we will serve you within 24 hours
    Inquiry now
    Top
    This site is registered on wpml.org as a development site. Switch to a production site key to remove this banner.